Vila Monumento, São Paulo - SP, 01548, Brazil
R$8,000 / month
VILA MONUMENTO - REF. KV2806 -3 rooms -3 bathrooms -141 sqm - located in Vila monumento, São Paulo
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
141 m²
Price
R$8,000
Price per m²
R$57
The listing is located at Vila Monumento, São Paulo - SP, 01548, Brazil
Loading map