Listed 4 days ago
Calle Velarde Romero, Estacion Conchos, CHH, Mexico
$5,000 / month
2000 metros en Renta ¿Requieres más información? No lo dudes, danos la oportunidad de asesorarte.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
$5,000
Price per m²
$152
The listing is located at Calle Velarde Romero, Estacion Conchos, CHH, Mexico
Loading map