3 rooms apartment of 53m² in Kalmar

Ostindievägen 4, 393 52 Kalmar, Sweden

8,868 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

vimpeltorpet, kalmar

Hyresrätt på Ostindievägen 4 i Kalmar med 3 rum (53 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

53 m²

Price

8,868 kr

Price per m²

167 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ostindievägen 4, 393 52 Kalmar, Sweden

Loading map