Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 72m² in Kalmar

Alice Babs gata 8, 393 60 Kalmar, Sweden

10,386 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

vimpeltorpet, kalmar

Hyresrätt på Alice Babs gata 3 A i Kalmar med 3 rum (72 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

72 m²

Price

10,386 kr

Price per m²

144 kr

Map

The listing is located at Alice Babs gata 8, 393 60 Kalmar, Sweden

Loading map