China, Hong Kong, Islands District, La Vista, Vista Avenue
HK$38,000 / month
This apartment is with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom, renovated, convenient location, close to all amenities, great for investment.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
78 m²
Price
HK$38,000
Price per m²
HK$487
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Islands District, La Vista, Vista Avenue
Loading map