Listed 5 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 44m² in Wałbrzych

58-309 Wałbrzych, Poland

2,200 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Wałbrzych, Piaskowa Góra

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

44 m²

Price

2,200 zł

Price per m²

50 zł

Map

The listing is located at 58-309 Wałbrzych, Poland

Loading map