Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥90,500 / month
スプランディッド上本町WESTのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
スプランディッド上本町WESTのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥90,500
Price per m²
¥3232
The listing is located at Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map