Listed today

3 rooms house of 968m² in Westport

11 Scanlon Place, Westport 7825, New Zealand

NZ$1,825 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 10-04-2026

westport, 3 bedrooms

Could this be your next rental property? Confirm all viewing times at: z on your device and click on the "book a viewing" link! Please do not enter the property outside of the set viewing times. This family home is in a great location, close to all amenities. Rent $420.00 per week - Bond $1680.00, total move-in cost $2100 LF Extra: Pet Bond $840.00 Great references are required.

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

968 m²

Price

NZ$1,825

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

10-04-2026

Price per m²

NZ$2

Map

The listing is located at 11 Scanlon Place, Westport 7825, New Zealand

Loading map