Listed yesterday
47 Bright Street, Westport 7866, New Zealand
NZ$1,998 / month
Could this be your next rental property? Minutes walk away from the high school, primary school, dairy, takeaways, medical centre, sports centre, and only a short walk to the lagoon and the popular walkway. Great rental references are required. Rent: $460.00 weekly - Bond $1840 - Total move-in cost $2300 LF Other: Pet bond: $920
Could this be your next rental property? Minutes walk away from the high school, primary school, dairy, takeaways, medical centre, sports centre, and only a short walk to the lagoon and the popular walkway.
Great rental references are required. Rent: $460.00 weekly - Bond $1840 - Total move-in cost $2300 LF Other: Pet bond: $920
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
1041 m²
Price
NZ$1,998
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
30-04-2026
Price per m²
NZ$2
The listing is located at 47 Bright Street, Westport 7866, New Zealand
Loading map