Listed 6 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 61m² in Ystad

Erik Dahlbergsgatan, 271 55 Ystad, Sweden

9,099 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

ystad, skåne

Hyresrätt på Erik Dahlbergsgatan 47 i Ystad med 3 rum (61 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

61 m²

Price

9,099 kr

Price per m²

149 kr

Map

The listing is located at Erik Dahlbergsgatan, 271 55 Ystad, Sweden

Loading map