Listed today
Nälden, Krokoms Kommun, Sweden
4,016 kr / month
Förskola, matställen, närlivsbutik, bussförbindelser Krokom 15 km, Östersund 35 km, Åre 65 km
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
4,016 kr
Price per m²
100 kr
The listing is located at Nälden, Krokoms Kommun, Sweden
Loading map