Al Mashrab Street, Doha, Qatar
﷼8,500 / month
BILLS INCLUDED New Apartments for Rent in West Bay – Walk to City Center Mall and the BeachThis brand new fully furnished apartment is now available for rent in West Bay. Located within walking distance from City Center Mall and close to the beach, it offers convenience and a premium lifestyle in one of Doha’s most sought-after areas. The building is equipped with 24/7 security and top facilities for comfortable living.Features:• Breathtaking views• Fully furnished• Gym• Swimming pool• Jacuzzi• Steam bath• Starting from QR 8500 monthly for 12 months contract •
BILLS INCLUDED New Apartments for Rent in West Bay – Walk to City Center Mall and the BeachThis brand new fully furnished apartment is now available for rent in West Bay. Located within walking distance from City Center Mall and close to the beach, it offers convenience and a premium lifestyle in one of Doha’s most sought-after areas.
The building is equipped with 24/7 security and top facilities for comfortable living.Features:• Breathtaking views• Fully furnished• Gym• Swimming pool• Jacuzzi• Steam bath• Starting from QR 8500 monthly for 12 months contract •
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
152 m²
Price
﷼8,500
Price per m²
﷼56
The listing is located at Al Mashrab Street, Doha, Qatar
Loading map