1 room apartment of 50m² in Aalborg

9000, Denmark

4,637 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Sankelmarksgade 3 / Danmarksgade 11 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

, apartment at Sankelmarksgade 3 / Danmarksgade 11 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

50 m²

Price

4,637 kr

Price per m²

93 kr

Map

The listing is located at 9000, Denmark

Loading map