春江町中筋, Sakai, Fukui Prefecture 919-0592, Japan
¥48,500 / month
インターネット無料。追い焚き機能付き。浴室乾燥機あり。TVモニターホンあり。エアコンあり。温水洗浄便座付き。ウォークインクローゼット付き。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
¥48,500
Price per m²
¥1213
The listing is located at 春江町中筋, Sakai, Fukui Prefecture 919-0592, Japan
Loading map