Nishishitadaicho, Morioka, Iwate Prefecture 020-0063, Japan
¥45,000 / month
収納スペース バス・トイレ別室 室内洗濯機置場 ガスコンロ可 洗面台 シャワー 給湯 エアコン ボイラー バルコニー 温水洗浄便座
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥45,000
Price per m²
¥1800
The listing is located at Nishishitadaicho, Morioka, Iwate Prefecture 020-0063, Japan
Loading map