Listed today
西習志野一丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
¥45,000 / month
Initial guarantee fee is 50% of the total rent, 20,000 yen renewal fee per year. Fire insurance required.
Initial guarantee fee is 50% of the total rent, 20,000 yen renewal fee per year.
Fire insurance required.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
¥45,000
Price per m²
¥1552
The listing is located at 西習志野一丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
Loading map