Listed today
Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0005, Japan
¥164,000 / month
Looking for your dream house in they Tokyo? Send us a simple inquiry stating what you are looking for and we can help you find properties that fit your criteria. You can reach me at .
Looking for your dream house in they Tokyo? Send us a simple inquiry stating what you are looking for and we can help you find properties that fit your criteria.
You can reach me at .
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥164,000
Price per m²
¥5467
The listing is located at Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0005, Japan
Loading map