Listed today
Gojo-dori Avenue, Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
¥86,000 / month
28-minute walk from Saiin Station on the Hankyu Kyoto Line / Regular Management / Renewal Fee: 1 month of new rent, Renewal Commission: None
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥86,000
Price per m²
¥3440
The listing is located at Gojo-dori Avenue, Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
Loading map