Listed today
南行徳三丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0138, Japan
¥63,430 / month
Comfortable rental apartment near Minami-Gyotoku Station, great for single residents 🏠
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥63,430
Price per m²
¥2349
The listing is located at 南行徳三丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0138, Japan
Loading map