Listed today
Kanagawa Route 1 Yokohane Line, Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥119,500 / month
Initial costs for all properties can be divided. Our company is a comprehensive real estate company that has been operating locally for 30 years! We can introduce all listed properties from all companies at once, and there are many unreleased properties before they are listed online in our store! For properties that are close to the owner, we will do our best to negotiate rent after application! We also partner with the cheapest moving company in the Kanto area, so we can introduce you to them when you
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥119,500
Price per m²
¥3983
The listing is located at Kanagawa Route 1 Yokohane Line, Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map