Yamagata Bypass, Iida 1-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2435, Japan
¥320,000 / month
東北芸術工科大学まで徒歩16分で学生さんにオススメ・インターネット無料です
東北芸術工科大学まで徒歩16分で学生さんにオススメ・インターネット無料です
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
¥320,000
Price per m²
¥13333
The listing is located at Yamagata Bypass, Iida 1-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2435, Japan
Loading map