Listed today
Atsuta Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 457-0862, Japan
¥39,000 / month
★☆★Find your room at MiniMini Atsuta branch!★☆★ Various affiliated service providers available (special discounts for moving companies, etc.)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
17 m²
Price
¥39,000
Price per m²
¥2294
The listing is located at Atsuta Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 457-0862, Japan
Loading map