Listed today
Kitamachi, Itabashi, Tokyo 179-0081, Japan
¥110,330 / month
For GTN users: 100% initial guarantee fee, monthly guarantee fee of 2000 yen, settlement fee of 330 yen. Our service for stress-free rental process: ✅ Support searching foreigner-friendly options based on your criteria ✅ Remote/ Onsite assistance property viewing ✅ Before and after application submission support ✅ Utilities (gas/water/electricity) registration ✅ Other tips for lifestyle in Japan 🕵️♂️ Hidden Listings Ask us about properties not shown online! 👉
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥110,330
Price per m²
¥4243
The listing is located at Kitamachi, Itabashi, Tokyo 179-0081, Japan
Loading map