Listed today
のはら幼稚園, 1, Nishi Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 331-0078, Japan
¥49,050 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥49,050
Price per m²
¥2133
The listing is located at のはら幼稚園, 1, Nishi Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 331-0078, Japan
Loading map