Listed today
Toneyama-motomachi, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture 560-0045, Japan
¥56,560 / month
Commuting management/Penalty for early termination: 1 month's rent + common service fee for termination within 1 year.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
¥56,560
Price per m²
¥2357
The listing is located at Toneyama-motomachi, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture 560-0045, Japan
Loading map