Listed today
飯塚一丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 332-0023, Japan
¥85,000 / month
This is a stylish apartment located in a quiet residential area of Kawaguchi. It is equipped with a separate bath and toilet, bath dryer, and system kitchen. The building also features security amenities like auto lock, monitoring intercom, and surveillance cameras.
This is a stylish apartment located in a quiet residential area of Kawaguchi. It is equipped with a separate bath and toilet, bath dryer, and system kitchen.
The building also features security amenities like auto lock, monitoring intercom, and surveillance cameras.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥85,000
Price per m²
¥4048
The listing is located at 飯塚一丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 332-0023, Japan
Loading map