Listed today
Esakacho 2-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0063, Japan
¥74,000 / month
Newly built rental apartment, 1K units, perfect for single residents. Located just 4 minutes from Esaka Station on the Osaka Metro Midosuji Line.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥74,000
Price per m²
¥3217
The listing is located at Esakacho 2-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0063, Japan
Loading map