Listed today
飯塚一丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 332-0023, Japan
¥84,660 / month
~☆This room has a brokerage fee of half price! 0.5 months' rent (excluding tax)☆~ Leave your housing needs to Bandai!! Experienced staff will provide you with heartfelt support! Why not search for a room at Bandai Nishi-Kawaguchi store? Please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥84,660
Price per m²
¥4031
The listing is located at 飯塚一丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 332-0023, Japan
Loading map