Listed today
Kunobe, Yasu, Shiga Prefecture 520-2331, Japan
¥74,074 / month
物件詳細の確認、内覧のご予約など、まで Information not available in English
物件詳細の確認、内覧のご予約など、まで Information not available in English
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥74,074
Price per m²
¥2963
The listing is located at Kunobe, Yasu, Shiga Prefecture 520-2331, Japan
Loading map