Listed today
Inage Ward, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 263-0043, Japan
¥46,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥46,000
Price per m²
¥2000
The listing is located at Inage Ward, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 263-0043, Japan
Loading map