Listed today
Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0013, Japan
¥49,000 / month
Cleaning fee: 44,000 yen Air conditioner cleaning fee: 16,500 yen *Damage caused by intentional or negligent actions will be billed separately.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥49,000
Price per m²
¥3063
The listing is located at Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0013, Japan
Loading map