Listed yesterday
Wako-Shiki Line, 岡一丁目, Asaka, Saitama Prefecture 351-0011, Japan
¥77,550 / month
"★No Agency Fee! Please inquire for more details!"
"★No Agency Fee! Please inquire for more details!"
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥77,550
Price per m²
¥2983
The listing is located at Wako-Shiki Line, 岡一丁目, Asaka, Saitama Prefecture 351-0011, Japan
Loading map