Listed today
Fushimi Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 612-8459, Japan
¥51,550 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥51,550
Price per m²
¥2343
The listing is located at Fushimi Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 612-8459, Japan
Loading map