Listed today
Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0004, Japan
¥51,500 / month
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥51,500
Price per m²
¥2711
The listing is located at Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0004, Japan
Loading map