unnamed road, Wakamiya 1-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2446, Japan
¥780,000 / month
積水ハウス施工のシャーメゾン賃貸・エコジョーズ採用でガスを効率的に使用できます。オートロック付き物件
積水ハウス施工のシャーメゾン賃貸・エコジョーズ採用でガスを効率的に使用できます。オートロック付き物件
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
¥780,000
Price per m²
¥19024
The listing is located at unnamed road, Wakamiya 1-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2446, Japan
Loading map