Listed 4 days ago
山形上山線, Tominoju 4-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2446, Japan
¥630,000 / month
イオン山形南店まで車で3分の好立地・交通のアクセス良好です。 イオン山形南店やヨークベニマル、ヤマザワなど様々なお買い物スポットへ近く大変便利な立地です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
48 m²
Price
¥630,000
Price per m²
¥13125
The listing is located at 山形上山線, Tominoju 4-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2446, Japan
Loading map