Listed today
Shiribeshi Subprefecture, 軍用線, Zenibako 1-chome, Otaru, Hokkaido Prefecture 047-0264, Japan
¥35,200 / month
Right behind National Route 5, 3 minutes walking distance to a convenience store and a supermarket
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
34 m²
Price
¥35,200
Price per m²
¥1035
The listing is located at Shiribeshi Subprefecture, 軍用線, Zenibako 1-chome, Otaru, Hokkaido Prefecture 047-0264, Japan
Loading map