Listed today
Shiribeshi Subprefecture, National Highway Route 5, Wakamatsu 2-chome, Otaru, Hokkaido Prefecture 047-0008, Japan
¥39,900 / month
Alongside National Route 5, 15 minutes walking distance to the big commercial facility Wingbay Otaru
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥39,900
Price per m²
¥753
The listing is located at Shiribeshi Subprefecture, National Highway Route 5, Wakamatsu 2-chome, Otaru, Hokkaido Prefecture 047-0008, Japan
Loading map