南條自動車工業, 角田山下線, Kakuda, Miyagi Prefecture 981-1502, Japan
¥51,000 / month
1階角部屋 人気のインターネット無料、しかもペット2匹まで飼える物件です
1階角部屋 人気のインターネット無料、しかもペット2匹まで飼える物件です
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
43 m²
Price
¥51,000
Price per m²
¥1186
The listing is located at 南條自動車工業, 角田山下線, Kakuda, Miyagi Prefecture 981-1502, Japan
Loading map