Anchor Close, London, IG11 0GF, United Kingdom
£1,251 / month
2 bedroom Terraced house with 2 bathrooms available in Barking. You have an extremely large Lounge and a wonderful modern kitchen. This particular property has a wonderful neighbourhood. The property also consists of storage spaces around the property and Garden.
2 bedroom Terraced house with 2 bathrooms available in Barking. You have an extremely large Lounge and a wonderful modern kitchen. This particular property has a wonderful neighbourhood.
The property also consists of storage spaces around the property and Garden.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
24 m²
Price
£1,251
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Anchor Close, London, IG11 0GF, United Kingdom
Loading map