Nakaban, Awara, Fukui Prefecture 910-4137, Japan
¥60,000 / month
インターネット月額使用料不要。追い焚き付。1坪風呂。カードキー。TVモニターホンあり。温水洗浄暖房便座あり。最上階。角部屋。1フロア2戸。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥1132
The listing is located at Nakaban, Awara, Fukui Prefecture 910-4137, Japan
Loading map