Kanzakimachi-Ikuha, Kanzaki, Saga Prefecture 842-0012, Japan
¥50,000 / month
佐賀・鳥栖方面へアクセス良好♪セブンイレブンまで徒歩4分!車で7分圏内にスーパー、ディスカウントストアがあり買い物便利♪全居室6帖以上でゆっくりお過ごしいただけます♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥909
The listing is located at Kanzakimachi-Ikuha, Kanzaki, Saga Prefecture 842-0012, Japan
Loading map