Kanzakimachi-Motoorimuta, Kanzaki, Saga Prefecture 842-0006, Japan
¥49,000 / month
充実した設備で快適ライフをサポートします!しっかりした造りのマンションタイプです!
充実した設備で快適ライフをサポートします!しっかりした造りのマンションタイプです!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
54 m²
Price
¥49,000
Price per m²
¥907
The listing is located at Kanzakimachi-Motoorimuta, Kanzaki, Saga Prefecture 842-0006, Japan
Loading map