Listed today
78, Higashi-Kashiwagaya 3-chome, Ebina, Kanagawa Prefecture 243-0401, Japan
¥59,000 / month
Facilities: Top floor *Short-term penalty fee is available (Rent 1 month for less than 1 year) *Foreign citizen: Select guarantor company Ierrabu *Key exchange: Required *Please check "ITANDI BB" for the latest availability (please *Short-term penalty fee is available (Rent 1 month for less than 1 year) *Foreign citizen: Select guarantor company Ierrabu *Key exchange: Required *Please check "ITANDI BB" for the latest availability (please
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
37 m²
Price
¥59,000
Price per m²
¥1595
The listing is located at 78, Higashi-Kashiwagaya 3-chome, Ebina, Kanagawa Prefecture 243-0401, Japan
Loading map