Listed yesterday
湖山北12号線, Koyamacho-kita 5-chome, Tottori, Tottori Prefecture 680-0941, Japan
¥26,300 / month
Located in a educational environment near a nursery・junior high school・high school・university
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
38 m²
Price
¥26,300
Price per m²
¥692
The listing is located at 湖山北12号線, Koyamacho-kita 5-chome, Tottori, Tottori Prefecture 680-0941, Japan
Loading map