Listed today
Marutamachi Street, Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 604-8404, Japan
¥97,100 / month
27-minute walk from Marutamachi Station on the Karasuma Subway Line / No renewal fee
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
30 m²
Price
¥97,100
Price per m²
¥3237
The listing is located at Marutamachi Street, Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 604-8404, Japan
Loading map