Listed today
Minami Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 336-0038, Japan
¥154,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥154,000
Price per m²
¥2906
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 336-0038, Japan
Loading map