Listed today
Minuma Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 331-0803, Japan
¥125,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
62 m²
Price
¥125,000
Price per m²
¥2016
The listing is located at Minuma Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 331-0803, Japan
Loading map