Listed today
Matsubara 4-chome, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0823, Japan
¥63,000 / month
エアコン、温水洗浄暖房便座、TVインターホン、オートロック完備!あったら嬉しいシステムキッチン、追い焚き給湯完備!留守中でも荷物を受け取れる便利な宅配ボックスあり!セブンイレブンまで徒歩約5分!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
¥63,000
Price per m²
¥1800
The listing is located at Matsubara 4-chome, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0823, Japan
Loading map