株式会社たくみ, National Highway Route 286, Matsunami 1-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0021, Japan
¥470,000 / month
山形県庁・蔵王インター近くの3DK・収納たっぷりついています 山形県庁・蔵王インター近くの3DK・収納たっぷりついています
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
63 m²
Price
¥470,000
Price per m²
¥7460
The listing is located at 株式会社たくみ, National Highway Route 286, Matsunami 1-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0021, Japan
Loading map